DIPUTADAS Y DIPUTADOS DE LA LXIII LEGISLATURA


DIPUTADAS Y DIPUTADOS DE LA LXIII LEGISLATURA

NOMBRE DISTRITO PARTIDO PERFIL
Esteban Albarrán Mendoza PRI remove_red_eye
Jessica Ivette Alejo Rayo I. Chilpancingo de los Bravo MORENA remove_red_eye
Flor Añorve Ocampo XXI. Taxco de Alarcón PRI remove_red_eye
Héctor Apreza Patrón PRI remove_red_eye
Ricardo Astudillo Calvo VII. Acapulco de Juárez PRI remove_red_eye
Joaquín Badillo Escamilla IX. Acapulco de Juárez MORENA remove_red_eye
Gabriela Bernal Reséndiz PRI remove_red_eye
Gloria Citlali Calixto Jiménez IV. Acapulco de Juárez MORENA remove_red_eye
Elzy Camacho Pineda XVII. Coyuca de Catalán PRD remove_red_eye
Leticia Castro Ortiz VI. Acapulco de Juárez MORENA remove_red_eye
Carlos Cruz López XI. Zihuatanejo de Azueta MORENA remove_red_eye
Marben de la Cruz Santiago MORENA remove_red_eye
Estrella De la Paz Bernal III. Acapulco de Juárez MORENA remove_red_eye
Yoloczin Lizbeth Domínguez Serna MORENA remove_red_eye
Patricia Doroteo Calderón PRD remove_red_eye
Angélica Espinoza García MORENA remove_red_eye
Julieta Fernández Márquez PRI remove_red_eye
María Flores Maldonado XXVII. XXVII Tlapa de Comonfort MORENA remove_red_eye
Ociel Hugar García Trujillo XIV. Ayutla de los Libres PRD remove_red_eye
Raymundo García Gutiérrez XXVI. XXVI Atlixtac PRD remove_red_eye
Jennyfer García Lucena PRD remove_red_eye
Jacinto González Varona MORENA remove_red_eye
Andrés Guevara Cárdenas XXIII. Huitzuco de los Figueroa MORENA remove_red_eye
Antonio Helguera Jiménez XXII. Iguala de la Independencia MORENA remove_red_eye
Fortunato Hernández Carbajal X. Tecpan de Galeana MORENA remove_red_eye
Olaguer Hernández Flores XIX. Eduardo Neri PRI remove_red_eye
Yanelly Hernández Martínez PRD remove_red_eye
Susana Paola Juárez Gómez XX. Teloloapan PRD remove_red_eye
José Efrén López Cortes XV. San Luis Acatlán MORENA remove_red_eye
Masedonio Mendoza Basurto XXVIII. XXVIII Tlapa de Comonfort MORENA remove_red_eye
Beatriz Mojica Morga V. Acapulco de Juárez MORENA remove_red_eye
Leticia Mosso Hernández PT remove_red_eye
Rafael Navarrete Quezada XVI. Ometepec PRI remove_red_eye
Bernardo Ortega Jiménez XXIV. Tixtla de Guerrero PRD remove_red_eye
Jesús Parra García XXV. Chilapa de Álvarez PRI remove_red_eye
Hilda Jennifer Ponce Mendoza PVEM remove_red_eye
Manuel Quiñonez Cortés XIII. San Marcos PVEM remove_red_eye
Ana Lenis Reséndiz Javier PAN remove_red_eye
Carlos Reyes Torres XII. Zihuatanejo de Azueta PRD remove_red_eye
Osbaldo Ríos Manrique II. Chilpancingo de los Bravo MORENA remove_red_eye
Marco Tulio Sánchez Alarcón VIII. Acapulco de Juárez MORENA remove_red_eye
Alfredo Sánchez Esquivel MORENA remove_red_eye
Claudia Sierra Pérez MORENA remove_red_eye
Adolfo Torales Catalán XVIII. Pungarabato PRI remove_red_eye
Nora Yanek Velázquez Martínez MORENA remove_red_eye
Alicia Elizabeth Zamora Villalva PRI remove_red_eye